PARTS ENQUIRY

X-SERIES ENGINE (200cc)

E1 CYLINDER HEAD

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
11101QM07000
HEAD ASSY, CYCLINDER
450.00
2
26431QK01000
GEAR, TACHOMETER DRIVEN
12.00
3
09241Q220801
PLUG, HEAD
8.00
4
09206Q080806
PIN 8 x 11
0.70
5
02104Q060355
BOLT M6 X 35
1.20
6
02104Q060605
BOLT M6 X 60
1.20
7
11141QM07010
GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD
35.00
8
09206Q110803
PIN 11 X 16
3.00
9
09168Q060807
WASHER
4.20
10
11151QK01000
RUBBER PAD
1.80
11
09159Q080802
NUT M8
0.80
12
09168Q080807
WASHER
1.60
13
09159Q080804
NUT M8
0.80
14
09482Q000818
SPARK PLUG (Ref No. 15 In Diagram)
28.00
15
11175QK01000
CAP, INSPECTION (Ref No.16 In Diagram)
9.00
16
09280Q290802
O-RING 3 X 29.5 (Ref No. 17 In Diagram)
4.00
17
09289Q040802
OIL SEAL (Ref No. 18 In Diagram)
4.20
18
09161Q110801
GASKET (Ref No. 19 In Diagram)
3.00
19
26441QK01000
SLEEVE (Ref No. 20 In Diagram)
18.00
20
26451QK01000
O-RING (Ref No. 21 In Diagram)
2.00
21
09128Q050802
SCREW M5 X 12 (Ref No. 22 In Diagram)
0.80
22
09402Q462007
CLAMP (Ref No. 23 In Diagram)
3.50
23
13110QM07000
PIPE, INTAKE (Ref No. 24 In Diagram)
39.00
24
09280Q340802
O-RING 2..4 X 31.7 (Ref No. 25 In Diagram)
3.00
25
03424Q060161
SCREW M6 X 16 (Ref No. 26 In Diagram)
1.40

E2 CYLINDER

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
11210QM07010
CYLINDER
350.00
2
09108Q080824
STUD BOLT L:180
15.00
3
09108Q080825
STUD BOLT L:185
15.00
4
09108Q060824
STUD BOLT L:34
1.00
5
05404Q011065
NUT M6
0.90
6
11241QM07000
GASKET, CYLINDER
5.00
7
09206Q110804
PIN 11 X 14
0.00
8
11151QK01000
RUBBER PAD
1.80

E3 CRANKCASE

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
09206Q130803
PIN 13 X 18
0.70
2
11300QK01010
CRANKCASE SET
900.00
3
02104Q060555
BOLT M6 X 55
0.00
4
02104Q060605
BOLT M6 X 60
1.20
5
02104Q060755
BOLT M6 X 75
0.00
6
11319QK01000
PLATE
1.00
7
01404Q060105
BOLT M6 X 10
0.00
8
09404Q066801
CLIP
0.90
9
09364Q120803
PIPE
4.00
10
MLE33860QK01000
LEAD WIRE
0.00
11
11300QK01010
CRANKCASE SET
900.00

E4 CRANKCASE COVER

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
11340QK01010
COVER, CLUTCH
190.00
2
11971QK01000
LENS, OIL LEVEL
15.00
3
11482QK01020
GASKET, CLUTCH COVER
12.00
4
09206Q130803
PIN 13 X 18
0.70
5
09168Q060807
GASKET
4.20
6
02104Q060305
BOLT M6 X 30
1.90
7
02104Q060455
BOLT M6 X 45
1.60
8
09259Q200801
PLUG, OIL FILLER
15.00
9
09280Q160802
O-RING
3.30
10
09247Q140803
PLUG, OIL CHECK
2.80
11
09168Q130801
GASKET
1.40
12
11351QK01000
COVER, MAGNETO
190.00
13
11483QK01020
GASKET, MAGNETO COVER
10.00
14
09206Q090803
PIN 9 X 12
0.80
15
02104Q060305
BOLT M6 X 30
1.20
16
02104Q060355
BOLT M6 X 35
1.20
17
02104Q060405
BOLT M6 X 40
1.60
18
02104Q060505
BOLT M6 X 50
1.60
19
09247Q120802
PLUG, T.D.C M12 X 10
5.00
20
09168Q110801
GASKET
5.00
21
11353QK01000
PLUG
10.00
22
09280Q220801
O-RING
2.00
23
11340QM07330
COVER, CLUTCH
0.00
24
11361QM07010
COVER, ENGINE SPROCKET
45.00
25
02104Q050255
BOLT M5 X 25
1.60
26
02104Q050355
BOLT M5 X 35
1.20
27
E4026
RETAINER
0.00

E5 CRANK SHAFT

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
12200QM07000
CRANKSHAFT ASSY
390.00
2
12111QM07010
PISTON
80.00
3
12140QM07010
RING SET, PISTON
60.00
4
12151QM07000
PIN
10.00
5
09381Q160801
CIRCLIP
0.50
6
09262Q280804
BEARING, RH
60.00
7
09262Q350802
BEARING, LH
55.00
8
09282Q120801
OIL SEAL, RH
5.00
9
16321QM07000
GEAR, OIL PUMP DRIVE
25.00
10
21111QM07000
GEAR, PRIMARY DRIVE
55.00
11
09140Q180801
NUT
10.00
12
09166Q180801
LOCK WASHER
5.00
13
09422Q040801
KEY, GEAR
2.00
14
101-K175-005-002
CONNECTING ROD
70.00
15
101-K175-005-003
BEARING
60.00
16
101-K175-005-004
PIN
50.00

E6 STARTER CLUTCH

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
12611QM07000
GEAR, STARTER IDLE
58.00
2
09206Q130804
PIN
14.00
3
09180Q130801
SPACER
14.00
4
12600QM07000
GEAR, STARTER IDLE
150.00
5
03614Q008164
SCREW M8 X 16
3.00
6
12620QM07010
GEAR, STARTER IDLE
48.00

E7 CAM SHAFT-VALVE

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
12711QM07000
CAM SHAFT
140.00
2
12741QK01000
SPROCKET
20.00
3
09202Q050802
PIN 5 X 8
1.00
4
12747QK01000
WASHER
2.00
5
09100Q060808
BOLT M6 X 10.5
0.50
6
09390Q220801
C-RING
8.00
7
12840QK01000
ARM, VALVE ROCKER INTAKE
40.00
8
09289Q050807
OIL SEAL
6.00
9
12901031QK10
RETAINER, SPRING
7.00
10
12861QK01000
SHAFT, ROCKER ARM
15.00
11
09280Q080803
O-RING
0.50
12
09164Q120806
O-RING WAVE WASHER
0.50
13
09168Q060807
GASKET
4.20
14
09135Q060802
BOLT M6 X 25
1.40
15
12911QM07000
VALVE, INTAKE
40.00
16
12912QM07000
VALVE, EXHAUST
45.00
17
12921QK01010
SPRING, VALVE INNER
5.00
18
12922QK01010
SPRING, VALVE OUTER
7.00
19
12932QK01010
COTTER, VALVE
2.00
20
12933QK01010
SEAT, SPRING
9.00

E8 CAM CHAIN

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
12760QM07000
CHAIN, CAM SHAFT DRIVE
48.00
2
12771QM07000
GUIDE, CAM CHAIN
20.00
3
12811QM07000
TENSIONER, CAM CHAIN
30.00
4
12812QK01000-014
BOLT M8 X 39.5
5.00
5
09168Q080806
WASHER
1.00
6
12830QM07000
ADJUSTER ASSY, TENSIONER
40.00
7
12837QK01020
GASKET, ADJUSTER
2.00
8
01604Q060202
BOLT M6 X 20
1.20
9
05420Q022063
SPRING WASHER
0.50

E9 OIL PUMP

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
16400QK01000
PUMP, ENGINE OIL
30.00
2
16331QK01000
GEAR, DRIVEN
7.00
3
09261Q020802
PIN
1.00
4
09383Q060801
CIRCLIP
1.00
5
03414Q060255
SCREW M6 X 25
0.50
6
16520QK01000
STRAINER, ENGINE OIL
6.00
7
03414Q350121
SCREW M5 X 12
0.50
8
03014Q060851
STUD POIT M6 X 85
2.00
9
05406Q011065
NUT M6
1.40
10
16523QK01000
CAP
20.00
11
09280Q600801
O-RING
4.00
12
02204Q060203
BOLT M6 X 20
1.10
13
09247Q140804
PLUG, DRAIN
1.50
14
09168Q130801
GASKET
1.40
15
16510QK01000
FILTER, ENGINE OIL
15.00
16
09280Q130803
O-RING 1.9 X 13
2.00
17
09440Q180804
SPRING
0.60
18
16514QK01000
GASKET
4.00
19
09280Q520801
O-RING
4.00
20
16512QK0100
CAP
20.00
21
03014Q060121
STUD BOLT M6 X 12
0.80

E10 CLUTCH

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
21220QM07010
GEAR ASSY, PRIMARY DRIVEN
440.00
2
09181Q200811
WASHER
5.00
3
21411QM07000
HUB, SLEEVE
150.00
4
09140Q160805
NUT M16
5.00
5
09168Q160802
LOCK WASHER
1.00
6
09181Q200809
WASHER
5.00
7
21441QK01000
PLATE, DRIVE
18.00
8
21451QM07000
PLATE, DRIVEN
20.00
9
21462QK01000
DISK, PRESSURE
145.00
10
09440Q150802
SPRING
5.00
11
09116Q050801
BOLT M5 X 16
0.80
12
23110QK01000
ROD, PUSH
13.00
13
23121QK01000
PEACE
15.00
14
23122QK01000
CAM SHAFT
18.00
15
09181Q100806
WASHER
0.70
16
09160Q150801
WASHER
1.40
17
09263Q150807
THRUST BEARING
8.30
18
09283Q100804
OIL SEAL
8.00
19
21464QK01000
SCREW M6 X 25
7.10
20
22117QK01000
NUT M6
2.20
21
23271QK01000
ARM, RELEASE
10.00
22
01604Q060165
SCREW M6 X 16
13.00
23
09124Q060801
SCREW
0.00
24
23123QK01000-014
WASHER
0.00
25
21251QK01000
SLEEVE
14.00

E11 TRANSMISSION

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
24121QM07000
COUNTERSHAFT
44.10
2
24359QK01000
WASHER
1.40
3
09263Q170802
BEARING RH
71.30
4
05510Q162A22
BEARING LH 62/22/P6Z2
23.00
5
24741QK01000
HOLDER, BEARING
3.50
6
03424Q060121
SCREW M6 X 12
0.50
7
09262Q200806
BEARING, RH 6204C9
25.00
8
05530Q006002
BEARING LH 6002-Z
18.00
9
24741QK01000
HOLDER BEARING
3.50
10
03424Q060121
SCREW M6 X 12
0.50
11
09283Q300804
OIL SEAL, LH 27*40*6
10.00
12
24751QK01000
HOLDER OIL SEAL
10.00
13
01704Q060101
BOLT M6 X 10
0.80
14
09181Q150807
WASHER
0.50
15
05430Q021156
CIRCLIP 15
1.60
16
27511QM07030
SPROCKET NT:12
30.00
17
21125QM07000
SPACER
10.00
18
09280Q210802
O-RING 21*2.5
0.00
19
09140Q16080
NUT M16 X 1.5
25.00
20
09167Q220803
WASHER
10.00
21
09181Q150807
WASHER
0.50
22
26260QK01000
IDLE GEAR (KICK STARTER)
20.00
23
24131QM07010
DRIVESHAFT
56.90
24
24120QM07000
COUNTERSHAFT
230.00
25
24130QM07010
DRIVESHAFT
240.00
26
F1126-200-1
GEAR, 3RD DRIVEN
90.00

E12 GEAR SHIFTING

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
25211QM07000
FORK, GEAR SHIFTING I
30.00
2
25221QM07000
FORK, GEAR SHIFTING II
30.00
3
25231QM07000
FORK, GEAR SHIFTING III
30.00
4
25411QK01000
SHAFT, FORK I
5.00
5
25421QK01000
SHAFT, FORK II
4.00
6
25381QM07000
PLATE, STOPPER
18.00
7
25322QK01000
GEAR, CAM DRIVEN
30.00
8
25323QK01000
PAWL, I
8.00
9
25324QK01000
PAWL, II
8.00
10
09202Q050803
PIN
4.00
11
09440Q040806
SPRING
2.00
12
25331QK01000
LIFTER, PAWL
10.00
13
03424Q060121
SCREW M6 X 12
0.50
14
25341QK01000
GUIDE, CAM
10.00
15
03424Q060121
SCREW M6 X 12
0.50
16
25350QM07000
STOPPER, CAM
5.00
17
09103Q060813
BOLT M6 X 16
1.00
18
09181Q060801
WASHER
0.80
19
09201Q040802
HOOK
3.00
20
09443Q100801
SPRING
3.00
21
37720QK01000
TERMINAL BASE ASSY
38.00
22
02980Q260802
O-RING 2.4 X 26.2
2.70
23
03414Q050205
SCREW M5 X 20
0.50
24
04522Q040061
PIN 4 X 6
1.00
25
09247Q140803
PLUG, CAM STOPPER M14 X 12
2.80
26
09168Q130801
WASHER
1.40
27
25510QK01000
SHAFT, GEAR SHIFTING
35.00
28
09180Q120803
SPACER
3.00
29
09444Q260802
SPRING
5.00
30
25671QK01000
STOPPER, ARM
3.50
31
09283Q120802
OIL SEAL
8.00
32
09202Q050804
CONTACT
2.00
33
09440Q040804
SPRING
1.00
34
25310QM07000
CAM, GEAR SHIFTING
99.00

E13 STARTING MOTOR

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
31100QM07000
MOTOR ASSY, STARTING
200.00
2
09280Q250804
O-RING 3*24.5
2.40
3
02104Q060305
BOLT M6 X 30
1.20

E14 MAGNETO

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
32101QK01000
STATOR ASSY (AC)
190.00
2
32102QM07030
ROTOR, FLYWHEEL (AC)
120.00
3
03434Q050255
SCREW M5 X 25
0.00
4
09125Q040801
SCREW M4 X 12
0.80
5
05404Q021101
NUT M10
0.00
6
05440Q030132
KEY 3 X 13
5.00
7
32100QM07020
MAGNETO COMP (AC)
0.00
8
32100QM07030
MAGNETO COMP (DC)
0.00
9
32101QK01000
STATOR ASSY (DC)
190.00
10
32102QM07040
ROTOR FLYWHEEL (DC)
120.00

E15 CARBURETOR ASSY

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
102-BS28-A
CARBURETOR ASSY
490.00

E16 KICK STARTER

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
E15001
RUBBER
0.00
2
E15002
LOCK WASHER 15
0.00
3
E15003
LEVER KICK
65.00
4
E15004
BALL
0.00
5
E15005
SPRING
0.00
6
E15006
LEVER
0.00
7
E15007
BOLT
0.00
8
09283Q160804
OIL SEAL
7.00
9
09160Q160807
WASHER
0.00
10
26240QK01000
GEAR, STARTER DRIVE
20.00
11
09160Q200805
WASHER
0.00
12
26211QK01000
SHAFT KICK STARTER
0.00
13
26231QK01000
RATCHET KICK STARTER
0.00
14
09440Q310802
SPRING
0.00
15
09160Q170804
WASHER
0.00
16
26221QK01000
GUIDE SHAFT SPRING
8.00
17
26212QK01000
SPRING
10.00
18
09380Q170803
SPRING
0.00
19
01704Q08020
BOLT
0.00
20
26232QK01000
PLATE
0.00
21
26233QK01000
PLATE
0.00